Paseo Toilet Paper
(7)
Brands
Paseo
Price
Rs 51 to Rs 100
Rs 101 to Rs 200
Rs 201 to Rs 500
More than Rs 500
Discount
5% - 10%
10% - 15%
More than 25%
Pack Size
8 pcs (300 Pulls each)
6 pcs (200 Sheets)
4 pcs (300 Pulls)
4 pcs (200 Pulls each)
300 pcs (1 Roll)
10 pcs (200 Pulls)
10 pcs
Paseo
Toilet Rolls - 3 Ply
4.2
32 Ratings
8 pcs - (300 Pulls each)
₹800.00
15% OFF
Paseo
Premium Bathroom Tissue Roll - 2 Ply
4.2
19 Ratings
6 pcs - (200 Sheets)
₹229.50
₹270.00
50% OFF
Paseo
Toilet Rolls - 2 Ply
4
103 Ratings
10 pcs
₹215.00
₹430.00
Paseo
Toilet Tissues - 2 Ply
4
31 Ratings
300 pcs - (1 Roll)
₹100.00
15% OFF
Paseo
Toilet Rolls - 2 Ply
4
34 Ratings
4 pcs - (200 Pulls each)
₹161.50
₹190.00
₹115 OFF
Paseo
Dolphin Bathroom Roll - 4 Ply
3.9
14 Ratings
10 pcs - (200 Pulls)
₹1035.00
₹1150.00
₹44 OFF
Paseo
Bathroom Rolls - 3 Ply
4 pcs - (300 Pulls each)
₹396.00
₹440.00